Stainless Steel Compact Rowing Machines

There are 20 offers listed here for Stainless Steel Compact Rowing Machines, including options from Sunny Health Fitness and Sunny Health & Fitness. The field spans $47.00 to $3,442.99. The overview refreshes regularly so prices and availability stay current.

$217.61Median price
$47.00 – $3,442.99Price range
20Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

The median price is currently $696.27 — about 171% higher than 28 days ago.

Range in this period: $211.59 – $746.56 · As of September 19, 2026
Top brands:Sunny Health Fitness (8)Sunny Health & Fitness (2)
Common specs:1 (9×)1 Year (4×)0 (3×)
Selection criteria:Resistance MechanismFrame MaterialMetrics Measured

Best Stainless Steel Compact Rowing Machines 2026

Our top picks: Stainless Steel Compact Rowing Machines

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 20 listed offers.

  1. Sunny Health & Fitness Adjustable Rowing Machine Compact 12 Levels of Resistance
    Top matchSunny Health & Fitness Adjustable Rowing Machine Compact 12 Levels of Resistance
    More Than 1513 Years

    Sunny Health & Fitness Compact Adjustable Rowing Machine offers 12 levels of hydraulic resistance and over 15 programs including fat burning and target goals.

  2. Smart Compact Full Motion Rowing Machine with 12 Resistance Levels
  3. Sunny Health & Fitness Smart Extra Long Slide Rail Magnetic Rowing Machine
    Premium pickSunny Health & Fitness Smart Extra Long Slide Rail Magnetic Rowing Machine
    81.7 in20261 Year

    The Sunny Health & Fitness Smart Extra Long Slide Rail Magnetic Rowing Machine (SF-RW522016) offers a smooth, quiet magnetic resistance workout for home use.

Top 5: Stainless Steel Compact Rowing Machines compared

#ProductPriceRatingItem WeightItem WidthStrength
1Sunny Health & Fitness Adjustable Rowing Machine Compact 12 Levels of ResistanceSunny Health & Fitness Adjustable Rowing Machine Compact 12 Levels of Resistance$144.9922.4 Pounds20.1" inVery lightweight at 22.4 lbs
2Sunny Health & Fitness Compact Adjustable Rowing Machine with 12 Levels of ResisSunny Health & Fitness Compact Adjustable Rowing Machine with 12 Levels of Resis$148.6122.4 PoundsCompact size fits small spaces
3Sunny Health & Fitness Smart Compact Magnetic Rowing Machine - SF-RW523043Sunny Health & Fitness Smart Compact Magnetic Rowing Machine - SF-RW523043$299.9948.5 Inches23 InchesCompact, space-saving design
4Smart Compact Full Motion Rowing Machine, Full-Body Workout, Low-ImpactSmart Compact Full Motion Rowing Machine, Full-Body Workout, Low-Impact$280.7816.5 Kilograms55.7"D x 29.1"W x 22.6"HLightweight at 36.4 lbs
5Sunny Health & Fitness Magnetic Rowing Machine - Silver - SF-RW520084SSunny Health & Fitness Magnetic Rowing Machine - Silver - SF-RW520084S$269.9960.918.9Trusted brand Sunny Health & Fitness

FAQ: Stainless Steel Compact Rowing Machines

What does Stainless Steel Compact Rowing Machines currently cost?

The 20 priced offers on this page sit between $47.00 and $3,442.99. The middle price (median) is $217.61 — as of September 2026.

Which brands are listed for Stainless Steel Compact Rowing Machines?

The most represented brands in this overview are Sunny Health Fitness (8) and Sunny Health & Fitness (2) (offer counts as of September 2026).

How do you narrow down the right model for Stainless Steel Compact Rowing Machines?

Useful comparison criteria are Resistance Mechanism, Frame Material and Metrics Measured; this page's filters are built around them.